SFP-Port mini-GBIC module 120kmOptiniai keitikliai

SFP-Port mini-GBIC module 120km

Prekės kodas:

MGB-L120

Brūkšninis kodas: 4711213688102
Features:

• Comply with the IEEE 802.3ab / 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
• 1 X 1000Mbps TP/ LC fiber port
• Duplex/Single LC connector
• Differential PECL inputs and outputs
• Single power supply 3.3V
• TTL signal detect indicator
• Hot Pluggable
• Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
• Plug and Play Installation
• 0 to 60 degrees C operating temperature for MGB-GT / MGB-SX / MGB-LX / MGB-L30 / MGB-L50 / MGB-L70 /
MGB-L120 / MGB-LA10 / MGB-LB10 / MGB-LA20 / MGB-LB20 / MGB-LA40 / MGB-LB40 / MGB-LA60 / MGB-LB60
• -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature for MGB-TSX / MGB-TLX / MGB-TL30 / MGB-TL70 / MGB-TLA10 /
MGB-TLB10 / MGB-TLA20 / MGB-TLB20 / MGB-TLA40 / MGB-TLB40 / MGB-TLA60 / MGB-TLB60

Technical Specifications:

• PHY Type: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-ZX
• Fiber Type: Single Mode
• Connector: LC
• Wavelength: 1550nm
• Maximum Distance: 120km
• Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 60 degrees C
348.48 €Kaina (su PVM) Pirkti
Nėra sandėlyje
  • Techninė specifikacija
Features:

• Comply with the IEEE 802.3ab / 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
• 1 X 1000Mbps TP/ LC fiber port
• Duplex/Single LC connector
• Differential PECL inputs and outputs
• Single power supply 3.3V
• TTL signal detect indicator
• Hot Pluggable
• Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
• Plug and Play Installation
• 0 to 60 degrees C operating temperature for MGB-GT / MGB-SX / MGB-LX / MGB-L30 / MGB-L50 / MGB-L70 /
MGB-L120 / MGB-LA10 / MGB-LB10 / MGB-LA20 / MGB-LB20 / MGB-LA40 / MGB-LB40 / MGB-LA60 / MGB-LB60
• -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature for MGB-TSX / MGB-TLX / MGB-TL30 / MGB-TL70 / MGB-TLA10 /
MGB-TLB10 / MGB-TLA20 / MGB-TLB20 / MGB-TLA40 / MGB-TLB40 / MGB-TLA60 / MGB-TLB60

Technical Specifications:

• PHY Type: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-ZX
• Fiber Type: Single Mode
• Connector: LC
• Wavelength: 1550nm
• Maximum Distance: 120km
• Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 60 degrees C

Panašūs produktai

Panašūs produktai

Užsiprenumeruokite mūsų naujielaiškį